INSCRITOS

CategoríaJUGADOR 1 JUGADOR 2 
1a FemeninaSaraPalacios GarciaLauraPallares
1a FemeninaMartaGandia BelloAnastasiaSimancas Seliverstova
1a FemeninaLaiaBoqueraLauraCasanova
1a FemeninaPaulaGallegoVanessaMarzal
1a MasculinaOscarChacónIvanValeriano Trilla
1a MasculinaAlbertFreixas PalominoCristobalRamírez Gea
1a MasculinaEricOya AlcaydeGerardGras
1a MasculinaDaniRamos SuarezEduPalacios Juan
1a MasculinaDanielGarcía TorralboArnauVidal Miro
1a MasculinaTonBoquet ÓdenaMoisesPuig Castilla
1a Masculinajosepfreixas palominojordivives vallverdu
1a MasculinaRobertoUsietoAdriàPrigent
1a MasculinaMarcArbucias PedrolUnaiMiras
1a MasculinaGerardPonsAlejandroGil
2a FemeninaAnaïsManchó MartínPiliPalomino
2a FemeninaAnnaGacen palauArantxaAlejandre montero
2a FemeninaCarlaOrtega GonzalezMariaAran Carmona
2a FemeninaNeusTorres VicenteVanessaOzcoz Salillas
2a FemeninaLaiaLlaó BelsoAnnaLlaó Belso
2a FemeninaAIDAFONT FERRÉCRISTINAFRANQUET TARRECH
2a FemeninaNaiaraReinoso RuizToñiRuiz Ruiz
2a FemeninaNúriaBarceló FiguerasLauraPérez Roca
2a MasculinaJonathanMelendo GarciaJose ManuelSoriano Camargo
2a MasculinatoniperezJontanAbellan
2a MasculinaAlexBlancoAndresAndreu
2a MasculinaGuillermoBoschAndreuFabra
2a MasculinaAgustinAmuchasteguiJoanManchó
2a MasculinaÁlvaroChicano JimenezLluisTrobat Escanellas
2a MasculinaDavidVilaDavidMorales
2a MasculinaFranciscoMontesFernandoLosada velon
2a MasculinaJordiCreixellMarcRomeu
2a MasculinaMarcBalsells TravéOscarBorràs Vilella
2a MasculinaYerayCastilla UriJordiFernandez Romero
2a MasculinaPoliCid MontañesIsaacJiménez Humara
2a MasculinaMikelRams DomenechJordiPerez Naranjo
2a MasculinaAlejandroBernardoJonayMestres Calaf
2a MasculinaAlande la rochaConradTomas
2a MasculinaXAVIROBERTOCESARGIL
3a FemeninaMerceFerrater SimonLauraMonne
3a FemeninaPaulaCrespoMarinaSempere
3a FemeninaBlancaPérez MartínezTaniaCayuela
3a FemeninaJúliaMoore FuentesLaiaMorales Muñoz
3a FemeninaIrenePose MuñozMartaGuirao Mora
3a FemeninaMariCarrasco LlopMaribelCarrasco Llop
3a FemeninaMartaGarcia PuigMariaAlmonacid Borràs
3a FemeninaAtzaraAlegriaAbrilFreixas
3a FemeninaMíriamMartínezRoserMorros
3a FemeninaOscarSegura GuerreroAaronTorres Sanchez
3a FemeninaXellGibert PadrellSabriTisera
3a MasculinaJuanMedina RecasensJordiFolch Aragonés
3a MasculinaRafaRovira AgüeraAlbertTorrents Fernández
3a MasculinaEdgarPoyatos PozoBielRuiz Garcia
3a MasculinaAdriaMartiCristianLopez
3a MasculinaOscarPérez CabreraCarlosPeiri Cabrera
3a MasculinaAlbertoIñigo CruzAlexFolch Yeste
3a MasculinaAaronFernandez ReyDamiàFernández Villares
3a MasculinaSergioSusínEduRus
3a MasculinaAlbertoIñigo CruzAlexFolch Yeste
3a MasculinaManelRoige SampedroJordiPinilla artero
3a MasculinaEdéndel Olmo MuntéIvanMartinez
3a MasculinaAlexDantisPeterLedwidge
3a MasculinaManuelRomeroJuanMansilla
3a MasculinaJesusAndreu MateoJose EmilioMartínez Lagrouht
3a MasculinaGerardCarreras CatalàSergiParedes Buyó
3a MasculinaManuAlgarJosepValls
3a MasculinaJoaquinGiralteJoaquinVidal
3a MasculinaAitorCamero RevertXavierFlo Mele
3a MasculinaFerranMañe vidalSergiArroyo
3a MasculinaCarlosCidSergiRoure
3a MasculinaMaykelBeshara MikhailTxemaSans
3a MasculinaPabloRomeroAdriánDe Dios
3a MasculinaMarcelBorrull Azoraleixborrull
3a MasculinaJaimeFarré OchandoEstebanMartínez Rosa
3a MasculinaVictorGarcía luqueJosueAndrade
3a MasculinaJose AngelDoctor FernandezIsmaelGonzalez Collazo
3a Masculinaalexisvillanuevaalexisreales
3a MasculinaAdriánAlejandre PalacinAlbertPell Barranco
3a MasculinaEdgarMasipJoelSalvadó
4a FemeninaPiliCruz ValverdeElsaCampos Ferrater
4a FemeninaAnnaOdena GrauMartaGrifoll Llort
4a FemeninaLaiaSotorraMarSevillano
4a FemeninaSoniaLandeteEvaSolernou Subirats
4a FemeninaVanessaRodriguezLuzLopez Lopez
4a FemeninaAndreaSanchez RuizMònicaBofarull Jardí
4a FemeninaMireiaAzagra BoronatMariaSaracho
4a FemeninaFelyQuintas RodriguezOrnelaChiesa Stocco
4a FemeninaAnnaLlauradó GateuAnnaBerasategui Marcos
4a FemeninaSaraGutierrez OrtizMireiaPosada Bru
4a FemeninaAlbaCaleroSandraDuran
4a MasculinaCarlesCañete AdellVíctorCañete Adell
4a MasculinaLoloTubio RomeroRafaCampius
4a MasculinaGabrielRuiz FernandezIvánGisbert Fernández
4a MasculinaalbertoBerasategui FernandezIvanFuego Moral
4a MasculinaDanielSerrano SuñéJorgeRedondo Jurado
4a MasculinaJoanPellejà GrifollJoanPellejà García
4a MasculinaAlanMarcet GómezAlvaroCampi
4a MasculinaDavidPérezAlbertoRedondo
4a MasculinaSergiAmorós BoquetMarcFornis Acebes
4a MasculinaQuimFontSamuelHooss
4a MasculinaAlejandroAparicio GonzálezAlavroMasip Blanco
4a MasculinajavierTudela RamírezJavierPérez Sánchez
4a MasculinaFerranLlop RuizJJPujol Ferrús
4a MasculinaMarkelArtabe RodríguezGerardFerrate Folch
4a MasculinaDanielCastro palosJoseluisLeon Castro
4a MasculinaMiquelVernet MimbreroXavierCasanovas Soriano
4a MasculinaDavidIbañezJuan ManuelPerero
4a MasculinaDavidMartínez RodríguezManuelCobacho Aguilar
4a MasculinaJosep AntoniMoreno NadalAleixMoreno Pellejà
4a MasculinaMarcCastelló GrauJuan AntonioMoyano
4a MasculinaFernandoRuiz SalvadorJesusAbascal Clotas
4a MasculinaFredySaiz FelixManelMaseras Cusidó
4a MasculinaVictorFernández MinguezAdriGil Osorio
4a MasculinaSergioMartínez JordáÁlvaroCastillo Vazquez de Parga
4a MasculinaAdriaMargarida GilPabloRioja aguilar
4a MasculinaKevinAriasAndrésEsteso
4a MasculinaAlfredoAceituno diazFelix JesusMateos Callejon
4a MasculinaZhan XiongHo Xu YeFranciscoHernandez Aguilar
4a MasculinaDavidCarpintero PleguezuelosJoan CarlesArtigau Benítez
4a MasculinaSergioDurán CastroIvánRecasens Lahoz
4a MasculinaJavierGonzález ChaparroHugoGonzález Quintas
4a MasculinaCarlosArias PradoAdriàMarti
4a MasculinaDavidEspadas FloresEricEspadas Navarrete
4a MasculinaRobertRey MieraDavidGuillén Talavera
5a Femenina (Iniciación)SilviaMartinez chuecosNereaTorres alcaraz
5a Femenina (Iniciación)MonicaLopezLauraFragoso
5a Femenina (Iniciación)IsaLlamasBlancaFaba
5a Femenina (Iniciación)SarayMendezMaríaJiménez
5a Masculina (Iniciación)JuanTorradoJaunmaHernandez
5a Masculina (Iniciación)RogerFornells CornadóJoanAndreu Quintana
5a Masculina (Iniciación)EloyHernandezBenjiCiudad
5a Masculina (Iniciación)PatxiJuarez CastellarSergiPons Roig
5a Masculina (Iniciación)javierleiva sanchezalfredofernandez fernandez
5a Masculina (Iniciación)FernandoJimenez huertasXaviGarcia Martinez
5a Masculina (Iniciación)SergioCastro ArjonaJuanPadilla
5a Masculina (Iniciación)ToniGarcía IzquierdoOscarMorlanes Molina
5a Masculina (Iniciación)SantiTaranconJonatanAguilar
5a Masculina (Iniciación)AdriaCamachoDaniDe Andrés
5a Masculina (Iniciación)EnriquePonce galanValentinRodríguez Núñez
5a Masculina (Iniciación)SergiCruzFlavioPérez
5a Masculina (Iniciación)DavidRodríguez ArteroQuimMarques Valera
5a Masculina (Iniciación)Juan antonioDominguez romanFranArcos fernandez